Aftenkapsejlads 2018

Lemvig Sejlklub

R1

R1 - 1 løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Starttid: 18:50:00, Distance: 6.54, Vindretning: W TAUDM, Vind: 5

Plac.

løb

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

Start

Måltid

Sejltid

Beregnet tid

Margin

Point

Måltal

1

1

Maxi magic n/s

Mamalou

131

Kai Werner Hansen

18:50:00

20:25:44

1:35:44

1:42:22

0:00:00

1.0

843.6

2

1

Polaris Drabant 26 n/s

Josephine

62

Jan Brink

18:50:00

20:32:37

1:42:37

1:46:30

0:04:08

2.0

868.8

3

1

Junker 26 n/s

Jane

65

Torben Dambak

18:50:00

20:37:05

1:47:05

1:47:02

0:04:41

3.0

904.8

4

1

Junker 26 n/s

Andy

49A

Svend Åge Lauridsen

18:50:00

20:38:05

1:48:05

1:47:43

0:05:21

4.0

907.8

5

1

Scampi 30

NN

NN

Brian Nielsen

00:00

00:00:00

DNC

 

 

6.0

794.8

R1 - 4 løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Starttid: 18:50:00, Distance: 8.38, Vindretning: W TAUDM, Vind: 5

Plac.

løb

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

Place

Point

Måltal

1

4

Omega 34 n/s

Grace

216

Knud Kristian Wrist

DNC

4.0

783.6

1

4

Contrast 37 n/s

Scirocco

73

Bo Ravn

DNC

4.0

755.0

1

4

1006 n/s

Blåb

30

Bent Jacobsen

DNC

4.0

779.0

 

R1 - 2 løb

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Starttid: 19:00:00, Distance: 8.38, Vindretning: W TAUDM, Vind: 5

Plac.

løb

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

Start

Måltid

Sejltid

Beregnet tid

Margin

Point

Måltal

1

2

BB 10m

Marie

84

Peder Kallerup

19:00:00

20:38:41

1:38:41

2:01:44

0:00:00

1.0

739.4

2

2

X 332

DiXi

135

Kresten Valeur Jepsen

19:00:00

20:38:36

1:38:36

2:04:13

0:02:29

2.0

721.0

3

2

X 99

Cartan

115

Ole Mose Jeppesen

19:00:00

20:39:07

1:39:07

2:05:26

0:03:42

3.0

716.0

4

2

Maxi 80 racer

Frigga

49

Erik Skovgaard

19:00:00

20:55:38

1:55:38

2:10:45

0:09:01

4.0

796.2

5

2

H-båd

Mamse

410

Jørgen Gyberg

00:00

00:00:00

DNC

 

 

6.0

825.8

R1 - 3 løb

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Starttid: 19:00:00, Distance: 8.38, Vindretning: W TAUDM, Vind: 5

Plac.

løb

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

Start

Måltid

Sejltid

Beregnet tid

Margin

Point

Måltal

1

3

Katamaran

Finn Holcker

7

Allan Holck

19:00:00

20:48:31

1:48:31

2:07:26

0:00:00

1.0

769.0

2

3

Dynamic 37

Bogaboo

59

Søren Bruun

19:00:00

20:42:26

1:42:26

2:07:38

0:00:12

2.0

724.0

3

3

Dufour 405

Alba

aaa

John Rønn Jensen

19:00:00

20:39:11

1:39:11

2:09:13

0:01:47

3.0

689.4

4

3

Sun Fast 37

Tzigane

47

Kristian Siig

19:00:00

20:42:35

1:42:35

2:09:14

0:01:48

4.0

713.6

5

3

Grand Solail 40

Auriga

522

Steen B. Jensen

00:00

00:00:00

DNC

 

 

7.0

671.6

5

3

Maxi 1100

Sisse

13

Niels Kjærgaard

00:00

00:00:00

DNC

 

 

7.0

690.2

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com