Lemvig Sejlklub Logo Uden tekst.jpg

Klubmesterskab 2019

Lemvig Sejlklub

1 løb

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

Total

Nett

1st

Ballad

Jupitor

1193

Eivind Triel

1.0

4.0 DNC

1.0

1.0

2.0

2.0

2.0

 4.0 DNC

 

17.0

7.0

2nd

If båd n/s

Maj

F

Marianne Kier

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

1.0

1.0

1.0

 4.0 DNC

 

23.0

11.0

3rd

Junker 26 n/s

Andy

49A

Svend Åge Lauridsen

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

 4.0 DNC

 

32.0

20.0

2 løb

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

Total

Nett

1st

Omega 34 n/s

Grace

216

Knud Kristian Wrist

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

 4.0 DNC

 

17.0

5.0

2nd

Maxi 999 n/s

Amadeus

138

Lars Svendsen

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

2.0

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

 4.0 DNC

 

30.0

18.0

3rd

Contrast 37 n/s

Scirocco

73

Bo Ravn

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

 4.0 DNC

 

32.0

20.0

3 løb

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

Total

Nett

1st

Polaris Drabant

Rosie

41

Bent Kallerup

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

3.0

1.0

 5.0 DNC

 

14.0

5.0

2nd

Maxi 80 racer

Frigga

49

Erik Skovgaard

5.0 DNC

2.0

2.0

2.0

2.0

1.0

2.0

 5.0 DNC

 

21.0

9.0

3rd

Maxi magic

Mamalou

131

Kai Werner Hansen

5.0 DNC

3.0

3.0

3.0

3.0

2.0

5.0 DNC

 5.0 DNC

 

29.0

14.0

4th

Junker 26

Jane

65

Torben Dambak

5.0 DNC

5.0 DNC

5.0 DNC

5.0 DNC

5.0 DNC

5.0 DNC

5.0 DNC

 5.0 DNC

 

40.0

25.0

4 løb

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

Total

Nett

1st

BB 10m

Marie

84

Peder Kallerup

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

2.0

1.0

1.0

6.0 DNC

 

14.0

5.0

2nd

X 332

DiXi

135

Kresten Valeur Jepsen

2.0

2.0

2.0

3.0

1.0

2.0

3.0

6.0 DNC

 

21.0

9.0

3rd

X 99

Cartan

115

Ole Mose Jeppesen

3.0

3.0

3.0

2.0

3.0

3.0

2.0

6.0 DNC

 

25.0

13.0

4th

Banner 33 racer

Bye-Bye

12

Anders Meyer

4.0

4.0

5.0

4.0

5.0

6.0 DNF

4.0

6.0 DNC

 

38.0

21.0

5th

X 79

Xjoldmø

42

Peter Mortensen

6.0 DNC

6.0 DNC

4.0

6.0 DNC

4.0

6.0 DNC

6.0 DNC

6.0 DNC

 

44.0

26.0

5 løb

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

Total

Nett

1st

Dynamic 37

Bogaboo

59

Søren Bruun

2.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

6.0 DNC

 

14.0

5.0

2nd

Dufour 405

Alba

001

John Rønn Jensen

6.0 DNC

2.0

2.0

3.0

2.0

3.0

3.0

6.0 DNC

 

27.0

12.0

3rd

Maxi 1100

Sisse

13

Niels Kjærgaard

6.0 DNC

6.0 DNC

3.0

2.0

3.0

4.0

2.0

6.0 DNC

 

32.0

14.0

4th

Sun Fast 37

Lantana

47

Kristian Siig

1.0

3.0

6.0 DNC

6.0 DNC

6.0 DNC

2.0

4.0

6.0 DNC

 

34.0

16.0

5th

Grand Soleil 40

Auriga

522

Steen B. Jensen

6.0 DNC

4.0

4.0

4.0

6.0 DNC

6.0 DNC

6.0 DNC

6.0 DNC

 

42.0

24.0

6 løb

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

Total

Nett

2nd

Katamaran

Finn Holcker

7

Allan Holck

6.0 DNC

1.0

1.0

3.0

2.0

1.0

1.0

6.0 DNC

 

21.0

6.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
http://www.sailwave.com/