Lemvig Sejlklub Logo Uden tekst.jpg

Aftenmatch 2021

Lemvig Sejlklub

Forår 2021

1 løb

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Total

Netto

1st

Junker 26 n/s

Andy

49A

Svend Åge Lauridsen

1.0

1.0

2.0

4.0

8.0 DNC

4.0

 

 

20.0

8.0

2nd

If båd n/s

Maj

253

Marianne Kier

8.0 DNC

2.0

1.0

5.0

8.0 DNC

1.0

 

 

25.0

9.0

2nd

Scampi 30 n/s

Escape

995

Flemming Ertbølle Madsen

2.0

3.0

3.0

1.0

8.0 DNC

3.0

 

 

20.0

9.0

4th

Ballad

Jupitor

1193

Eivind Triel

3.0

5.0

5.0

2.0

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

 

 

31.0

15.0

5th

Maxi magic n/s

Mamalou

131

Kai Werner Hansen

8.0 DNS

4.0

4.0

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

2.0

 

 

34.0

18.0

6th

Super Arlequin

Scapa Flow

1848

Gregers Hansen

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

6.0

3.0

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

 

 

41.0

25.0

7th

Junker 26

Jane

65

Torben Dambak

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

 

 

48.0

32.0

2 løb

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Total

Netto

1st

X 332

DiXi

135

Kresten Valeur Jepsen

1.0

3.0

1.0

1.0

8.0 DNC

4.0

 

 

18.0

6.0

1st

Omega 34 n/s

Grace

216

Knud Kristian Wrist

2.0

1.0

2.0

2.0

8.0 DNC

1.0

 

 

16.0

6.0

3rd

Dufour 34 n/s

Opus Pocus

616

Aksel Skovgaard

4.0

2.0

6.0

4.0

8.0 DNC

2.0

 

 

26.0

12.0

3rd

Contrast 33 n/s

Havfruen

240

Niels Bækdal

3.0

8.0 DNC

3.0

3.0

8.0 DNC

3.0

 

 

28.0

12.0

5th

Maxi 1100

Sisse

13

Niels Kjærgaard

5.0

8.0 DNC

4.0

5.0

8.0 DNC

5.0

 

 

35.0

19.0

6th

Maxi 999 n/s

Maximus

168

Mikael Damsgaard

6.0

5.0

5.0

6.0

8.0 DNC

6.0

 

 

36.0

22.0

7th

Contrast 37 n/s

Scirocco

73

Bo Ravn

7.0

4.0

7.0

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

 

 

42.0

26.0

3 løb

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Total

Netto

1st

BB 10m

Marie

84

Peder Kallerup

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

5.0 DNC

1.0

 

 

10.0

4.0

2nd

Maxi 80 racer

Frigga

49

Erik Skovgaard

3.0

5.0 DNC

2.0

2.0

5.0 DNC

2.0

 

 

19.0

9.0

3rd

J-105

Cartan

452

Ole Mose Jeppesen

2.0

3.0

3.0

5.0 DSQ

5.0 DNC

3.0

 

 

21.0

11.0

4th

Banner 33 racer

Bye-Bye

12

Anders Meyer

4.0

2.0

5.0 DNF

3.0

5.0 DNC

5.0 DNC

 

 

24.0

14.0

4 løb

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Total

Netto

1st

First 40

Alba

423

John Rønn Jensen

1.0

3.0

1.0

2.0

4.0 DNC

1.0

 

 

12.0

5.0

2nd

Dynamic 37

Bugaboo

59

Søren Bruun

3.0

1.0

2.0

1.0

4.0 DNC

2.0

 

 

13.0

6.0

3rd

Sun Fast 37

Lantana

47

Kristian Siig

2.0

2.0

3.0

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

3.0

 

 

18.0

10.0

5 løb

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Total

Netto

3rd

Katamaran

Finn Holcker

7

Allan Holck

1.0

3.0

1.0

3.0

4.0 DNC

3.0

 

 

15.0

8.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com