Lemvig Sejlklub Logo Uden tekst.jpg

Forår 2024

Lemvig Sejlklub

1 løb

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Total

Nett

1st

Scampi 30 n/s

Rosita

824

Steen Damgaard

1.0

1.0

2.0

1.0

4.0 DNS

9.0

5.0

2nd

Comfort 30 u/s

Baronessen

7018

Claus Møller

2.0

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

2.0

1.0

13.0

9.0

3rd

Ballad

Jupitor

1193

Eivind Triel

4.0 DNC

4.0 DNC

1.0

3.0

2.0

14.0

10.0

2 løb

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Total

Nett

1st

X 332

DiXi

135

Kresten Valeur Jepsen

2.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

6.0

4.0

2nd

Omega 34 n/s

Grace

216

Knud Kristian Wrist

1.0

3.0

3.0

2.0

3.0

12.0

9.0

3rd

Dufour 34 n/s

Opus Pocus

616

Aksel Skovgaard

3.0

2.0

2.0

3.0

2.0

12.0

9.0

4th

Dehler 38

Ocean Kiss

370

Steen Jensen

6.0 DNC

4.0

4.0

6.0 DNC

6.0 DNS

26.0

20.0

5th

MAXI 999 U/S

Amadeus

138

Lars Svendsen

6.0 DNC

5.0

5.0

4.0

6.0 DNS

26.0

20.0

3 løb

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Total

Nett

1st

Maxi 80 racer

Frigga

49

Erik Skovgaard

2.0

6.0 DNF

2.0

1.0

1.0

12.0

6.0

2nd

J70

Nr 1

1

Rudi Bekker

5.0

1.0

1.0

2.0

3.0

12.0

7.0

3rd

J70

Nr 2

2

Flemming Ertbølle Madsen

1.0

2.0

3.0

3.0

5.0

14.0

9.0

4th

Banner 33 racer

Bye-Bye

12

Anders Meyer

3.0

3.0

6.0 DNC

4.0

2.0

18.0

12.0

5th

Solus Alta

Lille Marie

30

Laurids Bernitt

4.0

6.0 DNF

4.0

5.0

4.0

23.0

17.0

4 løb

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A

Plac.

Bådtype

Bådnavn

Sejlnr.

Skipper

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Total

Nett

1st

BB 10m

Marie

84

Peder Kallerup

1.0

7.0 DNC

1.0

1.0

1.0

11.0

4.0

2nd

J-105

Cartan

452

Ole Mose Jeppesen

3.0

1.0

3.0

2.0

2.0

11.0

8.0

3rd

Gran Soleil 39

Olivia

39144

John Rønn Jensen

7.0 DNC

2.0

2.0

3.0

7.0 DNF

21.0

14.0

4th

Dynamic 37

Bugaboo

59

Søren Bruun

4.0

4.0

4.0

4.0

3.0

19.0

15.0

5th

Sun Fast 37

Lantana

47

Kristian Siig

2.0

3.0

7.0 DNC

7.0 DNC

7.0 DNS

26.0

19.0

6th

Maxi 1100

Sisse

13

Niels Kjærgaard

7.0 DNC

7.0 DNC

7.0 DNC

7.0 DNC

7.0 DNS

35.0

28.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com